UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP [14525] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP [14525] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP14525UMBSGNRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 Src 05:15 0
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 1 05:28 05:30 7
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 05:48 05:50 27
PATIALA [PTA] 1 06:11 06:13 53
NABHA [NBA] 1 06:34 06:36 78
DHURI JN [DUI] 1 07:20 07:30 106
BARNALA [BNN] 1 08:08 08:10 136
TAPA [TAPA] 1 08:28 08:30 155
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 1 08:51 08:53 169
BATHINDA CANTT. [BTIC] 1 09:13 09:15 192
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 09:40 09:50 201
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 1 10:13 10:15 229
MALOUT [MOT] 1 10:31 10:33 245
ABOHAR [ABS] 1 11:00 11:02 274
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 1 12:00 Dest 327
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.