54531 - UMB KLK PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54531 known as UMB KLK PASSENGER runs from AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] to KALKA [KLK] covering 105 km distance

UMB KLK PASSENGER [54531] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UMB KLK PASSENGERUMBKLKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 Src 18:30 0
DHULKOT [DKT]1 18:42 18:43 13
LLU1 18:53 18:54 28
DAPPAR [DHPR]1 19:00 19:02 34
GHG1 19:14 19:16 51
CHANDIGARH [CDG]1 19:35 19:40 68
CHANDI MANDIR [CNDM]1 19:53 19:54 81
KALKA [KLK]1 20:20 Dest 105