54531 - UMB KLK PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54531 known as UMB KLK PASSENGER runs from AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] to KALKA [KLK] covering 104 km distance

UMB KLK PASSENGER [54531] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UMB KLK PASSENGER
UMBKLKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 Src 18:30 0
DHULKOT [DKT]1 18:42 18:43 12
LLU1 18:53 18:54 27
DAPPAR [DHPR]1 19:00 19:02 34
GHG1 19:14 19:16 50
CHANDIGARH [CDG]1 19:35 19:40 67
CHANDI MANDIR [CNDM]1 19:53 19:54 81
KALKA [KLK]1 20:20 Dest 104