54531 - UMB KLK PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54531 known as UMB KLK PASSENGER runs from AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] to KALKA [KLK] covering 105 km distance

UMB KLK PASSENGER [54531] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UMB KLK PASSENGERUMBKLKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 Src 18:30 0
DHULKOT [DKT]1 18:41 18:43 13
LALRU [LLU]1 18:53 18:54 28
DAPPAR [DHPR]1 18:59 19:00 34
GHAGGHAR [GHG]1 19:09 19:10 51
CHANDIGARH [CDG]1 19:24 19:25 68
CHANDI MANDIR [CNDM]1 19:39 19:40 81
KALKA [KLK]1 20:10 Dest 105