38102 - ULB - SRC EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38102 known as ULB - SRC EMU LOCAL runs from ULUBARIA [ULB] to SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] covering 25 km distance

ULB - SRC EMU LOCAL [38102] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ULB - SRC EMU LOCALULBSRCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 Src 06:50 0
PHULESWAR [FLR]1 06:53 06:54 2
CHENGEL [CGA]1 06:57 06:58 5
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 07:01 07:02 8
NALPUR [NALR]1 07:05 07:06 12
ABADA [ABB]1 07:09 07:10 15
SANKRALL [SEL]1 07:13 07:14 16
ANDUL [ADL]1 07:19 07:20 20
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 07:35 Dest 25