ULB - SRC LOCAL - 38102 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ULUBARIA (ULB)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 38102 is named as ULB - SRC LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station ULUBARIA at 06:50 and reaches station SANTRAGACHI JN at 07:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ULUBARIA - ULB Src 06:50 0 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 06:54 06:55 2 1
CHENGEL - CGA 06:58 06:59 5 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 07:02 07:03 8 1
Advertisement
NALPUR - NALR 07:06 07:07 12 1
ABADA - ABB 07:10 07:11 15 1
SANKRALL - SEL 07:13 07:14 16 1
ANDUL - ADL 07:19 07:20 20 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 07:35 Dest 25 1

FAQS

ULB - SRC LOCAL - 38102 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
ULB - SRC LOCAL - 38102 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ULB - SRC LOCAL - 38102 arrives at destination at 07:35.
ULB - SRC LOCAL - 38102 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement