ULB HWH LOCAL - 38106 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ULB) (HWH)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 38106 is named as ULB HWH LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station ULB at 09:48 and reaches station at 10:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ULB Src 09:48 0 1
- FLR 09:52 09:53 2 1
- CGA 09:56 09:57 5 1
- BVA 10:00 10:01 8 1
- NALR 10:04 10:05 12 1
- ABB 10:08 10:09 15 1
Advertisement
- SEL 10:11 10:12 16 1
- ADL 10:16 10:17 20 1
- SRC 10:24 10:25 25 1
- RMJ 10:27 10:28 26 1
- DSNR 10:30 10:31 28 1
- TPKR 10:34 10:35 29 1
- HWH 10:50 Dest 32 1

FAQS

ULB HWH LOCAL - 38106 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
ULB HWH LOCAL - 38106 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ULB HWH LOCAL - 38106 arrives at destination at 10:50.
ULB HWH LOCAL - 38106 departs from source at 09:48.
Advertisement