38106 - ULB HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38106 known as ULB HWH LOCAL runs from ULUBARIA [ULB] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 32 km distance

ULB HWH LOCAL [38106] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ULB HWH LOCAL
ULBHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ULUBARIA [ULB] 1 Src 09:47 0
PHULESWAR [FLR] 1 09:51 09:52 2
CGA 1 09:54 09:55 4
BAURIA JN [BVA] 1 09:59 10:00 8
NALR 1 10:03 10:04 11
ABADA [ABB] 1 10:07 10:08 14
SEL 1 10:10 10:11 16
ANDUL [ADL] 1 10:15 10:16 19
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 10:23 10:24 24
RMJ 1 10:26 10:27 26
DSNR 1 10:29 10:30 27
TPKR 1 10:33 10:34 29
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 10:50 Dest 32