38104 - ULB HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38104 known as ULB HWH LOCAL runs from ULUBARIA [ULB] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 32 km distance

ULB HWH LOCAL [38104] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ULB HWH LOCAL
ULBHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ULUBARIA [ULB] 1 Src 08:17 0
PHULESWAR [FLR] 1 08:20 08:21 2
CGA 1 08:23 08:24 4
BAURIA JN [BVA] 1 08:29 08:30 8
NALR 1 08:33 08:34 11
ABADA [ABB] 1 08:37 08:38 14
SEL 1 08:39 08:40 16
ANDUL [ADL] 1 08:45 08:46 19
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 08:53 08:54 24
RMJ 1 08:56 08:57 26
DSNR 1 08:59 09:00 27
TPKR 1 09:03 09:04 29
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 09:18 Dest 32