ULB HWH LOCAL - 38104 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ULB) (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 32 Km

Train number 38104 is named as ULB HWH LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station ULB at 08:17 and reaches station at 09:18 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ULB Src 08:17 0 1
- FLR 08:21 08:22 2 1
- CGA 08:24 08:25 5 1
- BVA 08:29 08:30 8 1
- NALR 08:33 08:34 12 1
- ABB 08:37 08:38 15 1
Advertisement
- SEL 08:39 08:40 16 1
- ADL 08:45 08:46 20 1
- SRC 08:53 08:54 25 1
- RMJ 08:56 08:57 26 1
- DSNR 08:59 09:00 28 1
- TPKR 09:03 09:04 29 1
- HWH 09:18 Dest 32 1

FAQS

ULB HWH LOCAL - 38104 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
ULB HWH LOCAL - 38104 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ULB HWH LOCAL - 38104 arrives at destination at 09:18.
ULB HWH LOCAL - 38104 departs from source at 08:17.
Advertisement