ULB-HWH LOCAL - 38108 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ULUBARIA (ULB)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 32 Km

Train number 38108 is named as ULB-HWH LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station ULUBARIA at 17:52 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 19:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ULUBARIA - ULB Src 17:52 0 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 17:56 17:57 2 1
CHENGEL - CGA 18:01 18:02 5 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 18:05 18:06 8 1
NALPUR - NALR 18:09 18:10 12 1
ABADA - ABB 18:13 18:14 15 1
Advertisement
SANKRALL - SEL 18:16 18:17 16 1
ANDUL - ADL 18:21 18:22 20 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 18:25 18:26 22 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 18:31 18:32 25 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 18:35 18:36 26 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 18:39 18:40 28 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 18:44 18:45 29 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 19:05 Dest 32 1

FAQS

ULB-HWH LOCAL - 38108 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
ULB-HWH LOCAL - 38108 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ULB-HWH LOCAL - 38108 arrives at destination at 19:05.
ULB-HWH LOCAL - 38108 departs from source at 17:52.
Advertisement