ULB HWH LOCAL - 38106 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ULUBARIA (ULB)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 38106 is named as ULB HWH LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station ULUBARIA at 09:48 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 10:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ULUBARIA - ULB Src 09:48 0 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 09:52 09:53 2 1
CHENGEL - CGA 09:56 09:57 5 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 10:00 10:01 8 1
NALPUR - NALR 10:04 10:05 12 1
ABADA - ABB 10:08 10:09 15 1
Advertisement
SANKRALL - SEL 10:11 10:12 16 1
ANDUL - ADL 10:16 10:17 20 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 10:24 10:25 25 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 10:27 10:28 26 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 10:30 10:31 28 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 10:34 10:35 29 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 10:50 Dest 32 1
Advertisement