38106 - ULB HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38106 known as ULB HWH LOCAL runs from ULUBARIA [ULB] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 32 km distance

ULB HWH LOCAL [38106] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ULB HWH LOCALULBHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 Src 09:47 0
PHULESWAR [FLR]1 09:51 09:52 2
CHENGEL [CGA]1 09:54 09:55 5
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 09:59 10:00 8
NALPUR [NALR]1 10:03 10:04 12
ABADA [ABB]1 10:07 10:08 15
SANKRALL [SEL]1 10:10 10:11 16
ANDUL [ADL]1 10:15 10:16 20
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 10:23 10:24 25
RAMRAJATALA [RMJ]1 10:26 10:27 26
DASHNAGAR [DSNR]1 10:29 10:30 28
TIKIAPARA [TPKR]1 10:33 10:34 29
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 10:50 Dest 32