38106 - ULB HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38106 known as ULB HWH LOCAL runs from ULUBARIA [ULB] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 32 km distance

ULB HWH LOCAL [38106] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ULB HWH LOCALULBHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 Src 09:48 0
PHULESWAR [FLR]1 09:52 09:53 2
CHENGEL [CGA]1 09:55 09:56 5
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 10:00 10:01 8
NALPUR [NALR]1 10:04 10:05 12
ABADA [ABB]1 10:08 10:09 15
SANKRALL [SEL]1 10:11 10:12 16
ANDUL [ADL]1 10:16 10:17 20
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 10:24 10:25 25
RAMRAJATALA [RMJ]1 10:27 10:28 26
DASHNAGAR [DSNR]1 10:30 10:31 28
TIKIAPARA [TPKR]1 10:34 10:35 29
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 10:50 Dest 32