ULB HWH LOCAL - 38104 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ULUBARIA (ULB)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 32 Km

Train number 38104 is named as ULB HWH LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station ULUBARIA at 08:17 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 09:18 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ULUBARIA - ULB Src 08:17 0 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 08:21 08:22 2 1
CHENGEL - CGA 08:24 08:25 5 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 08:29 08:30 8 1
NALPUR - NALR 08:33 08:34 12 1
ABADA - ABB 08:37 08:38 15 1
Advertisement
SANKRALL - SEL 08:39 08:40 16 1
ANDUL - ADL 08:45 08:46 20 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 08:53 08:54 25 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 08:56 08:57 26 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 08:59 09:00 28 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 09:03 09:04 29 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 09:18 Dest 32 1
Advertisement