38104 - ULB HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38104 known as ULB HWH LOCAL runs from ULUBARIA [ULB] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 32 km distance

ULB HWH LOCAL [38104] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ULB HWH LOCALULBHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 Src 08:17 0
PHULESWAR [FLR]1 08:20 08:21 2
CHENGEL [CGA]1 08:23 08:24 5
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 08:29 08:30 8
NALPUR [NALR]1 08:33 08:34 12
ABADA [ABB]1 08:37 08:38 15
SANKRALL [SEL]1 08:39 08:40 16
ANDUL [ADL]1 08:45 08:46 20
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 08:53 08:54 25
RAMRAJATALA [RMJ]1 08:56 08:57 26
DASHNAGAR [DSNR]1 08:59 09:00 28
TIKIAPARA [TPKR]1 09:03 09:04 29
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 09:18 Dest 32