UJN NAD PASS - 59354 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UJJAIN JN (UJN)NAGDA JN (NAD)
Daily 55 Km

Train number 59354 is named as UJN NAD PASS and travels 55km distance

Train departs from station UJJAIN JN at 20:40 and reaches station NAGDA JN at 22:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UJJAIN JN - UJN Src 20:40 0 1
NAIKHERI - NKI 20:56 20:57 11 1
ASLAODA - ASL 21:11 21:12 20 1
Advertisement
PALSORA MAKRAWA - PSO 21:21 21:22 29 1
UNHEL - UNL 21:30 21:31 37 1
PIPLODA BAGLA - PPG 21:39 21:40 44 1
BHATISUDA - BTSD 21:46 21:47 49 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 22:15 Dest 55 1

FAQS

UJN NAD PASS - 59354 covers 55 kilometer to reach destination.
UJN NAD PASS - 59354 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UJN NAD PASS - 59354 arrives at destination at 22:15.
UJN NAD PASS - 59354 departs from source at 20:40.
Advertisement