UJN NAD PASS - 59318 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(UJN) (NAD)
Daily 55 Km

Train number 59318 is named as UJN NAD PASS and travels 55km distance

Train departs from station UJN at 07:00 and reaches station at 08:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- UJN Src 07:00 0 1
- NKI 07:16 07:17 11 1
- ASL 07:29 07:30 20 1
Advertisement
- PSO 07:39 07:40 29 1
- UNL 07:48 07:49 37 1
- PPG 07:56 07:57 44 1
- BTSD 08:06 08:07 49 1
- NAD 08:30 Dest 55 1

FAQS

UJN NAD PASS - 59318 covers 55 kilometer to reach destination.
UJN NAD PASS - 59318 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UJN NAD PASS - 59318 arrives at destination at 08:30.
UJN NAD PASS - 59318 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement