UJN - NAD MEMU - 69186 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UJJAIN JN (UJN)NAGDA JN (NAD)
Daily 55 Km

Train number 69186 is named as UJN - NAD MEMU and travels 55km distance

Train departs from station UJJAIN JN at 05:30 and reaches station NAGDA JN at 06:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UJJAIN JN - UJN Src 05:30 0 1
NAIKHERI - NKI 05:45 05:46 11 1
ASLAODA - ASL 06:00 06:01 20 1
Advertisement
PALSORA MAKRAWA - PSO 06:09 06:10 29 1
UNHEL - UNL 06:18 06:19 37 1
PIPLODA BAGLA - PPG 06:27 06:28 44 1
BHATISUDA - BTSD 06:33 06:34 49 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 06:55 Dest 55 1

FAQS

UJN - NAD MEMU - 69186 covers 55 kilometer to reach destination.
UJN - NAD MEMU - 69186 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UJN - NAD MEMU - 69186 arrives at destination at 06:55.
UJN - NAD MEMU - 69186 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement