UJN INDB PASS - 59306 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UJJAIN JN (UJN)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 59306 is named as UJN INDB PASS and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station UJJAIN JN at 08:05 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 10:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UJJAIN JN - UJN Src 08:05 0 1
VIKRAMNAGAR - VRG 08:15 08:16 5 1
KARCHHA - KDHA 08:36 08:37 18 1
UNDASA MADHAWPU - UDM 08:52 08:53 24 1
Advertisement
NARANJIPUR - NRGR 08:59 09:00 31 1
DEWAS - DWX 09:19 09:21 40 1
BARLAI - BLAX 09:34 09:35 57 1
MANGLIYA GAON - MGG 09:44 09:45 68 1
LAKSHMIBAI NGR - LMNR 09:59 10:00 79 1
INDORE JN BG - INDB 10:20 Dest 82 1

FAQS

UJN INDB PASS - 59306 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
UJN INDB PASS - 59306 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UJN INDB PASS - 59306 arrives at destination at 10:20.
UJN INDB PASS - 59306 departs from source at 08:05.
Advertisement