UJN DUMK SPECIAL - 00304 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(GHY) (HWH)
Wed, Sat 984 Km

Train number 00304 is named as UJN DUMK SPECIAL and travels 984km distance

Train departs from station GHY at 21:00 and reaches station at 21:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- GHY Src 21:00 0 1
- NBQ 01:55 02:05 157 2
- NCB 03:50 04:00 285 2
- NJP 06:10 06:35 411 2
Advertisement
- MLDT 10:40 10:50 644 2
- KTJ 11:20 11:25 664 2
- BWN 15:00 15:05 877 2
- BDC 17:50 17:55 945 2
- SRP 18:25 18:30 964 2
- HWH 21:00 Dest 984 2

FAQS

UJN DUMK SPECIAL - 00304 covers 984 kilometer to reach destination.
UJN DUMK SPECIAL - 00304 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UJN DUMK SPECIAL - 00304 arrives at destination at 21:00.
UJN DUMK SPECIAL - 00304 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement