UJN DUMK SPECIAL - 00304 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Wed, Sat 984 Km

Train number 00304 is named as UJN DUMK SPECIAL and travels 984km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 21:00 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 21:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 21:00 0 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 01:55 02:05 157 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 03:50 04:00 285 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 06:10 06:35 411 2
Advertisement
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 10:40 10:50 644 2
KHALTIPUR - KTJ 11:20 11:25 664 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 15:00 15:05 877 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 17:50 17:55 945 2
SERAMPORE - SRP 18:25 18:30 964 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 21:00 Dest 984 2

FAQS

UJN DUMK SPECIAL - 00304 covers 984 kilometer to reach destination.
UJN DUMK SPECIAL - 00304 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UJN DUMK SPECIAL - 00304 arrives at destination at 21:00.
UJN DUMK SPECIAL - 00304 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement