UJN BPL PASS - 59319 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UJJAIN JN (UJN)BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Daily 186 Km

Train number 59319 is named as UJN BPL PASS and travels 186km distance

Train departs from station UJJAIN JN at 17:05 and reaches station BHOPAL JN at 22:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UJJAIN JN - UJN Src 17:05 0 1
PINGLESHWAR - PLW 17:17 17:18 9 1
TAJPUR - TJP 17:26 17:27 15 1
SHIVPURA - SVT 17:35 17:36 25 1
TARANA ROAD - TAN 17:44 17:45 31 1
MAKSI - MKC 18:00 18:02 41 1
PIR UMROD - PUO 18:09 18:10 48 1
BERCHHA - BCH 18:20 18:22 60 1
KISONI - KONY 18:31 18:32 65 1
KALI SINDH - KSH 18:40 18:41 72 1
BOLAI - BLX 18:49 18:50 78 1
AKODIA - AKD 19:01 19:02 90 1
Advertisement
MOHAMMADKHERA - MQE 19:10 19:11 97 1
SHUJALPUR - SJP 19:19 19:21 103 1
CHAKROD - CKOD 19:30 19:31 110 1
KALAPIPAL - KPP 19:39 19:41 116 1
JABRI - JBX 19:51 19:52 123 1
PARBATI - PRB 20:00 20:01 131 1
BAKTAL - BKTL 20:09 20:10 137 1
SEHORE - SEH 20:18 20:20 145 1
PACHWAN - PNWN 20:57 20:58 150 1
PHANDA - PUD 21:06 21:07 157 1
BAKANIAN BHAUNR - BQE 21:38 21:39 165 1
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 21:48 21:50 173 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 22:15 Dest 186 1

FAQS

UJN BPL PASS - 59319 covers 186 kilometer to reach destination.
UJN BPL PASS - 59319 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UJN BPL PASS - 59319 arrives at destination at 22:15.
UJN BPL PASS - 59319 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement