UJJAINI EXPRESS - 14309 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

UJJAIN JN (UJN)DEHRADUN (DDN)
Wed, Thu 1104 Km

Train number 14309 is named as UJJAINI EXPRESS and travels 1104km distance

Train departs from station UJJAIN JN at 21:05 and reaches station DEHRADUN at 19:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UJJAIN JN - UJN Src 21:05 0 1
MAKSI - MKC 21:48 21:50 41 1
SHAJAPUR - SFY 22:18 22:20 69 1
PACHOR ROAD - PFR 23:04 23:06 128 1
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 23:34 23:36 158 1
KUMBHRAJ - KHRJ 00:43 00:45 211 2
RUTHIYAI - RTA 01:18 01:20 235 2
GUNA - GUNA 01:50 02:00 255 2
SHIVPURI - SVPI 03:35 03:37 357 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 06:10 06:15 483 2
MORENA - MRA 06:52 06:54 521 2
DHAULPUR - DHO 07:45 07:47 549 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 08:20 08:25 601 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 09:00 09:05 655 2
KOSI KALAN - KSV 09:31 09:33 696 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 10:53 10:55 768 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 11:25 11:40 788 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 12:18 12:20 811 2
MEERUT CITY - MTC 13:02 13:04 859 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 13:43 13:45 914 2
DEOBAND - DBD 14:05 14:07 938 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 15:00 15:25 972 2
ROORKEE - RK 15:57 15:59 1007 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 17:05 17:15 1052 2
DEHRADUN - DDN 19:45 Dstn 1104 2

FAQS

UJJAINI EXPRESS - 14309 covers 1104 kilometer to reach destination.
UJJAINI EXPRESS - 14309 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UJJAINI EXPRESS - 14309 arrives at destination at 19:45.
UJJAINI EXPRESS - 14309 departs from source at 21:05.