UJJAINI EXPRESS [14309] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UJJAINI EXPRESS [14309] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UJJAINI EXPRESS14309UJNDDNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 Src 15:00 0
MAKSI [MKC] 1 15:48 15:50 40
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 1 16:16 16:18 68
PACHOR ROAD [PFR] 1 17:24 17:26 127
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 1 17:43 17:45 157
KUMBHRAJ [KHRJ] 1 18:43 18:45 210
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 1 19:25 19:30 234
GUNA [GUNA] 1 20:10 20:20 254
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 1 21:13 21:15 299
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 1 21:58 22:00 344
BINA JN [BINA] 2 23:55 00:20 373
LALITPUR [LAR] 2 01:12 01:14 435
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 03:05 03:15 524
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 04:25 04:30 621
MORENA [MRA] 2 04:55 04:57 660
DHAULPUR [DHO] 2 05:50 05:52 687
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 07:00 07:08 740
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 2 07:18 07:20 743
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 08:05 08:10 793
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 2 08:38 08:40 834
FARIDABAD [FDB] 2 10:21 10:22 906
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 11:10 11:30 927
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 12:08 12:10 954
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 2 12:53 12:55 1002
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 2 13:34 13:36 1057
DEOBAND [DBD] 2 13:54 13:56 1081
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 15:00 15:35 1115
ROORKEE [RK] 2 16:05 16:07 1150
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 2 17:00 17:20 1191
DEHRADUN [DDN] 2 19:40 Dest 1243
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.