UJJAINI EXPRESS - 14309 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UJJAIN JN (UJN)DEHRADUN (DDN)
Wed, Thu 1245 Km

Train number 14309 is named as UJJAINI EXPRESS and travels 1245km distance

Train departs from station UJJAIN JN at 15:00 and reaches station DEHRADUN at 19:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UJJAIN JN - UJN Src 15:00 0 1
MAKSI - MKC 15:48 15:50 41 1
SHAJAPUR - SFY 16:13 16:15 69 1
SARANGPUR - SFW 16:45 16:47 97 1
PACHOR ROAD - PFR 17:24 17:26 128 1
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 17:52 17:54 158 1
KUMBHRAJ - KHRJ 18:43 18:45 211 1
RUTHIYAI - RTA 19:25 19:30 235 1
GUNA - GUNA 20:10 20:20 255 1
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 21:08 21:10 300 1
MUNGAOLI - MNV 22:00 22:02 345 1
BINA JN - BINA 23:55 00:20 374 2
LALITPUR - LAR 01:13 01:15 436 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 03:05 03:15 526 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 04:25 04:30 623 2
Advertisement
MORENA - MRA 04:55 04:57 662 2
DHAULPUR - DHO 05:38 05:40 689 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 06:50 06:55 742 2
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 07:03 07:05 746 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 07:50 07:55 796 2
KOSI KALAN - KSV 08:28 08:30 837 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 10:23 10:25 908 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 11:10 11:25 929 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 12:08 12:10 952 2
MEERUT CITY - MTC 12:53 12:55 999 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 13:30 13:32 1055 2
DEOBAND - DBD 13:50 13:52 1078 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 14:50 15:25 1113 2
ROORKEE - RK 15:55 15:57 1148 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 17:17 17:35 1193 2
DEHRADUN - DDN 19:40 Dstn 1245 2

FAQS

UJJAINI EXPRESS - 14309 covers 1245 kilometer to reach destination.
UJJAINI EXPRESS - 14309 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UJJAINI EXPRESS - 14309 arrives at destination at 19:40.
UJJAINI EXPRESS - 14309 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement