19806 - UHP-KOTA WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19806 known as UHP-KOTA WEEKLY EXP runs from UDHAMPUR [UHP] to KOTA JN [KOTA] covering 1093 km distance

UHP-KOTA WEEKLY EXP [19806] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UHP-KOTA WEEKLY EXP
UHPKOTAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 1 Src 14:35 0
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 15:50 16:05 53
KATHUA [KTHU] 1 17:05 17:07 129
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 1 18:00 18:10 152
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 20:35 20:40 265
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 21:40 21:50 317
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 23:45 23:55 431
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 2 00:26 00:28 472
KARNAL [KUN] 2 00:51 00:53 505
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 2 01:21 01:23 539
SONIPAT [SNP] 2 01:54 01:56 585
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 03:10 03:40 629
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 03:53 03:55 636
FARIDABAD [FDB] 2 04:13 04:15 657
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 06:15 06:20 769
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 06:54 06:55 803
BAYANA JN [BXN] 2 07:24 07:25 845
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 2 07:48 07:50 878
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 2 08:35 08:40 922
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 09:25 09:27 986
INDARGARH [IDG] 2 09:53 09:55 1022
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 11:10 Dest 1093