19806 - UHP-KOTA WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19806 known as UHP-KOTA WEEKLY EXP runs from UDHAMPUR [UHP] to KOTA JN [KOTA] covering 1094 km distance

UHP-KOTA WEEKLY EXP [19806] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UHP-KOTA WEEKLY EXPUHPKOTAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
UDHAMPUR [UHP]1 Src 14:35 0
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]1 15:50 16:05 53
KATHUA [KTHU]1 17:05 17:07 129
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]1 18:00 18:10 152
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]1 20:35 20:40 265
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 21:40 21:50 317
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 23:45 23:55 431
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE]2 00:26 00:28 473
KARNAL [KUN]2 00:51 00:53 506
PANIPAT JN [PNP]2 01:21 01:23 540
SONIPAT [SNP]2 01:54 01:56 585
NEW DELHI [NDLS]2 03:10 03:40 629
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 03:53 03:55 637
FARIDABAD [FDB]2 04:13 04:15 657
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 06:15 06:20 770
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]2 06:54 06:55 804
BAYANA JN [BXN]2 07:24 07:25 845
HINDAUN CITY [HAN]2 07:48 07:50 878
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC]2 08:35 08:40 923
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]2 09:25 09:27 986
INDARGARH [IDG]2 09:53 09:55 1023
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 11:10 Dest 1094