UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS - 22402 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UDHAMPUR (UHP)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)
Sun, Tue, Thu 631 Km

Train number 22402 is named as UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS and travels 631km distance

Train departs from station UDHAMPUR at 18:00 and reaches station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 04:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UDHAMPUR - UHP Src 18:00 0 1
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 19:10 19:20 54 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 20:50 20:53 153 1
Advertisement
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 22:30 22:32 266 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 23:15 23:25 318 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 01:15 01:20 432 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 02:36 02:38 540 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 04:20 Dstn 631 2

FAQS

UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS - 22402 covers 631 kilometer to reach destination.
UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS - 22402 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS - 22402 arrives at destination at 04:20.
UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS - 22402 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement