UHP ALD EXP - 22432 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UDHAMPUR (UHP)PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)
Sun, Wed 1265 Km

Train number 22432 is named as UHP ALD EXP and travels 1265km distance

Train departs from station UDHAMPUR at 16:05 and reaches station PRAYAGRAJ JN. at 13:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UDHAMPUR - UHP Src 16:05 0 1
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 17:12 17:20 54 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 19:32 19:35 153 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 21:35 21:40 266 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 22:35 22:45 318 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 01:00 01:10 432 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 02:37 02:42 513 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 03:25 03:27 571 2
Advertisement
MEERUT CITY - MTC 04:20 04:25 626 2
HAPUR - HPU 04:56 04:58 655 2
BULANDSHAHR - BSC 06:07 06:10 696 2
KHURJA JN - KRJ 06:50 06:55 719 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 07:21 07:23 762 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 08:08 08:10 840 2
ETAWAH - ETW 09:05 09:07 932 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 10:30 10:35 1070 2
FATEHPUR - FTP 11:25 11:27 1148 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 13:10 Dstn 1265 2

FAQS

UHP ALD EXP - 22432 covers 1265 kilometer to reach destination.
UHP ALD EXP - 22432 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UHP ALD EXP - 22432 arrives at destination at 13:10.
UHP ALD EXP - 22432 departs from source at 16:05.
Advertisement