22432 - UHP ALD EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22432 known as UHP ALD EXP runs from UDHAMPUR [UHP] to ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] covering 1265 km distance

UHP ALD EXP [22432] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UHP ALD EXPUHPALDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
UDHAMPUR [UHP]1 Src 16:15 0
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]1 17:25 17:35 53
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]1 19:30 19:35 152
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]1 21:35 21:40 265
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 22:40 22:50 317
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 01:00 01:10 431
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 02:37 02:42 512
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ]2 03:25 03:27 570
MEERUT CITY [MTC]2 04:20 04:25 626
HAPUR [HPU]2 04:55 04:58 655
BULANDSHAHR [BSC]2 06:06 06:09 696
KHURJA JN [KRJ]2 06:50 06:55 719
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]2 07:25 07:30 762
TUNDLA JN [TDL]2 08:58 09:00 840
ETAWAH [ETW]2 10:05 10:10 932
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 12:10 12:15 1071
FATEHPUR [FTP]2 13:15 13:17 1148
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 15:10 Dest 1265