UHL-SRE PASS - 64512 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UNA HIMACHAL (UHL)SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Daily 255 Km

Train number 64512 is named as UHL-SRE PASS and travels 255km distance

Train departs from station UNA HIMACHAL at 13:20 and reaches station SAHARANPUR at 20:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UNA HIMACHAL - UHL Src 13:20 0 1
RAIMAHTPUR - MTPR 13:36 13:37 10 1
NANGAL DAM - NLDM 13:50 14:15 16 1
ANANDPUR SAHIB - ANSB 14:30 14:32 37 1
KIRATPUR SAHIB - KART 14:40 14:42 45 1
BHARATGARH - BARJ 14:52 14:53 54 1
GHANAULI - GANL 15:01 15:02 63 1
RUPNAGAR - RPAR 15:13 15:15 72 1
MIANPUR - MNPR 15:27 15:28 80 1
KURALI - KRLI 15:38 15:39 89 1
MORINDA - MRND 15:48 15:49 97 1
NEW MORINDA - NMDA 15:53 15:55 99 1
NOGANWAN - NGWN 16:03 16:04 105 1
BASSI PATHANAM - BSPN 16:11 16:12 112 1
FATEHGARH SAHIB - FGSB 16:19 16:20 117 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 16:33 16:35 120 1
Advertisement
SADHOO GARH - SDY 16:43 16:44 128 1
SARAI BANJARA - SBJ 16:51 16:52 136 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 17:00 17:05 146 1
SAMBHU - SMU 17:36 17:38 157 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 17:46 17:48 166 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 18:10 18:30 174 1
DUKHERI - DOKY 18:40 18:41 181 1
KESRI - KES 18:46 18:47 187 1
TANDWAL - TDW 18:52 18:53 193 1
BARARA - RAA 18:58 18:59 198 1
MUSTAFABAD - MFB 19:06 19:07 207 1
DARAZPUR - DZP 19:14 19:15 215 1
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 19:20 19:21 220 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 19:26 19:28 225 1
KALANOUR - KNZ 19:35 19:36 231 1
SARSAWA - SSW 19:44 19:45 242 1
PILKHANI - PKY 19:49 19:51 247 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 20:10 Dest 255 1

FAQS

UHL-SRE PASS - 64512 covers 255 kilometer to reach destination.
UHL-SRE PASS - 64512 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UHL-SRE PASS - 64512 arrives at destination at 20:10.
UHL-SRE PASS - 64512 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement