UDZ SHM EXP - 19660 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UDAIPUR (UDZ)SHALIMAR (SHM)
Fri 1885 Km

Train number 19660 is named as UDZ SHM EXP and travels 1885km distance

Train departs from station UDAIPUR at 20:00 and reaches station SHALIMAR at 10:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UDAIPUR - UDZ Src 20:00 0 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 20:05 20:07 5 1
MAVLI JN - MVJ 20:50 20:52 43 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 22:10 22:45 115 1
BUNDI - BUDI 00:33 00:35 248 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 01:55 02:15 286 2
BARAN - BAZ 03:08 03:10 353 2
GUNA - GUNA 05:55 06:05 471 2
MALKHERI - MAKR 09:16 09:18 591 2
SAUGOR - SGO 10:30 10:35 664 2
DAMOH - DMO 12:00 12:02 741 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 14:30 14:40 850 2
Advertisement
SHAHDOL - SDL 17:10 17:15 976 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 17:55 18:00 1017 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 18:50 18:52 1067 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 21:35 21:50 1168 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 22:39 22:44 1221 2
RAIGARH - RIG 23:51 23:56 1300 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 01:20 01:25 1373 3
ROURKELA - ROU 02:40 02:50 1475 3
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 04:13 04:18 1576 3
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 05:30 05:40 1638 3
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 07:50 07:55 1772 3
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 09:41 09:43 1880 3
SHALIMAR - SHM 10:05 Dstn 1885 3

FAQS

UDZ SHM EXP - 19660 covers 1885 kilometer to reach destination.
UDZ SHM EXP - 19660 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UDZ SHM EXP - 19660 arrives at destination at 10:05.
UDZ SHM EXP - 19660 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement