UDZ SHM EXP [19660] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UDZ SHM EXP [19660] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDZ SHM EXP19660UDZSHMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 1 Src 20:00 0
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 1 20:05 20:07 4
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 1 20:57 20:59 42
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 1 22:10 22:45 114
BUNDI [BUDI] 2 00:34 00:36 247
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 01:40 02:00 285
GUNA [GUNA] 2 05:55 06:05 470
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 2 09:18 09:20 590
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 10:30 10:35 660
DAMOH [DMO] 2 12:13 12:15 738
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 2 14:40 14:50 847
SHAHDOL [SDL] 2 17:20 17:25 972
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 18:05 18:10 1014
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 18:47 18:49 1064
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 21:40 21:55 1164
CHAMPA [CPH] 2 22:43 22:48 1217
RAIGARH [RIG] 2 23:50 23:55 1297
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 3 01:20 01:25 1370
ROURKELA [ROU] 3 02:43 02:53 1471
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 3 04:18 04:23 1576
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 3 05:30 05:40 1638
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 3 07:50 07:55 1773
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 3 09:38 09:40 1883
SHALIMAR [SHM] 3 09:55 Dest 1888
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.