UDZ PPTA HUMSAFAR EXP - 19669 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UDAIPUR (UDZ)PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)
Wed 1567 Km

Train number 19669 is named as UDZ PPTA HUMSAFAR EXP and travels 1567km distance

Train departs from station UDAIPUR at 12:45 and reaches station PATLIPUTRA at 21:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UDAIPUR - UDZ Src 12:45 0 1
MAVLI JN - MVJ 13:20 13:22 43 1
CHANDERIYA - CNA 15:05 15:10 117 1
BUNDI - BUDI 16:53 16:55 243 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 17:50 18:15 281 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 19:48 19:50 388 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 23:18 23:20 571 1
ACHHNERA JN - AH 23:55 00:05 598 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 01:20 01:30 633 2
HATHRAS CITY - HTC 02:16 02:18 675 2
Advertisement
KASGANJ - KSJ 03:10 03:20 738 2
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 04:47 04:52 846 2
KANNAUJ - KJN 05:56 05:58 905 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 08:25 08:35 985 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 10:10 10:20 1059 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 13:00 13:05 1198 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 16:30 16:40 1342 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 17:30 17:40 1359 2
BUXAR - BXR 18:51 18:53 1453 2
ARA - ARA 19:38 19:40 1521 2
DANAPUR - DNR 20:15 20:17 1561 2
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 21:15 Dstn 1567 2

FAQS

UDZ PPTA HUMSAFAR EXP - 19669 covers 1567 kilometer to reach destination.
UDZ PPTA HUMSAFAR EXP - 19669 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UDZ PPTA HUMSAFAR EXP - 19669 arrives at destination at 21:15.
UDZ PPTA HUMSAFAR EXP - 19669 departs from source at 12:45.
Advertisement