UDZ NJP EXP - 19601 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

UDAIPUR (UDZ)NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Sat 2231 Km

Train number 19601 is named as UDZ NJP EXP and travels 2231km distance

Train departs from station UDAIPUR at 00:45 and reaches station NEW JALPAIGURI at 18:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UDAIPUR - UDZ Src 00:45 0 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 00:52 00:54 5 1
MAVLI JN - MVJ 01:25 01:27 43 1
KAPASAN - KIN 01:54 01:55 79 1
CHANDERIYA - CNA 02:30 02:35 117 1
BHILWARA - BHL 03:35 03:40 163 1
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 04:38 04:40 230 1
NASIRABAD - NSD 05:14 05:16 272 1
AJMER - AII 06:15 06:25 295 1
JAIPUR - JP 09:05 09:15 430 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 11:10 11:13 580 1
REWARI - RE 12:38 12:43 655 1
GURGAON - GGN 13:31 13:33 706 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 13:57 13:59 723 1
DELHI - DLI 14:45 15:05 737 1
MORADABAD - MB 18:25 18:33 898 1
BAREILLY - BE 19:55 19:57 988 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 23:35 23:45 1223 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 00:36 00:38 1252 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 04:45 05:00 1494 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 05:50 05:55 1543 2
SIWAN JN - SV 06:50 06:55 1613 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 07:50 07:55 1674 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 09:15 09:20 1733 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 10:05 10:10 1787 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 11:20 11:25 1838 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 12:55 13:00 1924 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 15:15 15:25 2048 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 16:58 17:00 2144 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 18:35 Dstn 2231 2

FAQS

UDZ NJP EXP - 19601 covers 2231 kilometer to reach destination.
UDZ NJP EXP - 19601 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UDZ NJP EXP - 19601 arrives at destination at 18:35.
UDZ NJP EXP - 19601 departs from source at 00:45.