19601 - UDZ NJP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19601 known as UDZ NJP EXP runs from UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] to NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] covering 2236 km distance

UDZ NJP EXP [19601] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDZ NJP EXP
UDZNJPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 1 Src 00:20 0
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 1 00:25 00:27 4
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 1 01:02 01:04 42
KAPASAN [KIN] 1 01:33 01:34 78
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 1 02:15 02:35 114
BHILWARA [BHL] 1 03:34 03:39 168
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 1 04:34 04:36 234
NASIRABAD [NSD] 1 05:08 05:10 276
AJMER JN [AII] 1 06:20 06:30 300
JAIPUR [JP] 1 09:00 09:10 434
ALWAR [AWR] 1 11:31 11:34 585
REWARI [RE] 1 12:50 12:55 659
GURGAON [GGN] 1 13:36 13:38 710
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 14:01 14:03 727
DELHI [DLI] 1 14:45 15:05 741
MORADABAD [MB] 1 18:15 18:30 902
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 23:35 23:45 1228
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 00:34 00:36 1256
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 04:45 04:55 1498
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 05:32 05:37 1548
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 06:40 06:45 1617
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 07:55 08:05 1678
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 09:10 09:15 1737
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 10:10 10:20 1791
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 11:20 11:25 1843
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 2 13:00 13:05 1928
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 15:15 15:30 2052
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 16:52 16:54 2149
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 18:35 Dest 2236