UDZ-MDJN PASSENGER - 59604 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UDAIPUR (UDZ)MADAR JN (MDJN)
Daily 306 Km

Train number 59604 is named as UDZ-MDJN PASSENGER and travels 306km distance

Train departs from station UDAIPUR at 09:30 and reaches station MADAR JN at 18:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UDAIPUR - UDZ Src 09:30 0 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 09:38 09:40 4 1
DEBARI - DRB 09:51 09:52 14 1
KHEMLI - KLH 10:03 10:04 25 1
BHIMAL - BIML 10:14 10:15 35 1
MAVLI JN - MVJ 10:25 10:30 42 1
FATEHNAGAR - FAN 10:40 10:41 56 1
BHUPALSAGAR - BSJ 10:52 10:53 68 1
KAPASAN - KIN 11:03 11:04 79 1
PANDOLI - PMO 11:13 11:14 88 1
NETAWAL - NTWL 11:22 11:23 96 1
GHOSUNDA - GSD 11:30 11:31 102 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 12:20 12:45 114 1
CHANDERIYA - CNA 12:58 13:00 122 1
DET - DET 13:09 13:10 129 1
GANGRAR - GGR 13:17 13:18 136 1
SONIYANA - SNYN 13:26 13:27 144 1
HAMIRGARH - HMG 13:35 13:36 150 1
MANDPIYA - MDPA 13:45 13:46 159 1
Advertisement
BHILWARA - BHL 14:00 14:05 168 1
MANDAL - MDL 14:16 14:17 179 1
DHUWALA - DWL 14:25 14:26 185 1
LAMBIYA - LMA 14:35 14:36 196 1
RAILA ROAD - RLR 14:48 14:49 202 1
SARERI - SSR 14:57 14:58 209 1
BHOJRAS - BHAS 15:33 15:34 219 1
RUPAHELI - RPI 15:40 15:41 222 1
GULABPURA - GBP 15:50 15:51 232 1
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 15:56 15:58 235 1
MOKHAMPURA - MAKH 16:07 16:08 241 1
SINGWAL - SGW 16:15 16:16 247 1
BANDANWARA - BDW 16:25 16:26 257 1
JHARWASAA - JWS 16:41 16:42 265 1
NASIRABAD - NSD 16:59 17:01 277 1
RAJOSI - ROS 17:15 17:16 282 1
HATUNDI - HTD 17:24 17:25 290 1
ADARSHNAGAR - AHO 17:44 17:45 295 1
AJMER - AII 18:05 18:35 300 1
MADAR JN - MDJN 18:50 Dest 306 1

FAQS

UDZ-MDJN PASSENGER - 59604 covers 306 kilometer to reach destination.
UDZ-MDJN PASSENGER - 59604 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UDZ-MDJN PASSENGER - 59604 arrives at destination at 18:50.
UDZ-MDJN PASSENGER - 59604 departs from source at 09:30.
Advertisement