UDZ KURJ EXP - 19666 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UDAIPUR (UDZ)KHAJURAHO (KURJ)
Daily 1096 Km

Train number 19666 is named as UDZ KURJ EXP and travels 1096km distance

Train departs from station UDAIPUR at 22:20 and reaches station KHAJURAHO at 19:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UDAIPUR - UDZ Src 22:20 0 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 22:25 22:27 9 1
MAVLI JN - MVJ 23:05 23:07 47 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 00:10 00:30 119 2
BHILWARA - BHL 01:20 01:25 173 2
NASIRABAD - NSD 02:53 02:55 277 2
AJMER - AII 03:35 03:40 305 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 04:06 04:08 330 2
PHULERA JN - FL 04:48 04:50 384 2
JAIPUR - JP 05:35 05:45 439 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 05:53 05:55 445 2
DAUSA - DO 06:38 06:40 500 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 08:00 08:02 529 2
MANDAWAR M RD - MURD 08:26 08:28 562 2
KHERIL - KL 08:44 08:46 581 2
Advertisement
NADBAI - NBI 09:01 09:03 598 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 09:30 09:32 626 2
ACHHNERA JN - AH 09:55 09:57 654 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 11:00 11:05 679 2
DHAULPUR - DHO 12:03 12:05 732 2
MORENA - MRA 12:35 12:37 759 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 13:10 13:15 798 2
DABRA - DBA 13:53 13:55 840 2
DATIA - DAA 14:23 14:25 870 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 15:20 15:30 895 2
NIVARI - NEW 16:00 16:01 922 2
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR 16:38 16:40 959 2
HARPALPUR - HPP 17:02 17:04 980 2
KULPAHAR - KLAR 17:32 17:34 1011 2
MAHOBA - MBA 18:05 18:30 1033 2
KHAJURAHO - KURJ 19:50 Dstn 1096 2

FAQS

UDZ KURJ EXP - 19666 covers 1096 kilometer to reach destination.
UDZ KURJ EXP - 19666 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UDZ KURJ EXP - 19666 arrives at destination at 19:50.
UDZ KURJ EXP - 19666 departs from source at 22:20.
Advertisement