UDZ KURJ EXP [19666] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UDZ KURJ EXP [19666] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDZ KURJ EXP19666UDZKURJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 1 Src 22:20 0
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 1 22:25 22:27 4
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 1 23:05 23:07 42
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 2 00:15 00:35 114
BHILWARA [BHL] 2 01:20 01:25 168
AJMER JN [AII] 2 03:35 03:40 300
KISHANGARH [KSG] 2 04:09 04:11 328
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 04:50 04:52 379
JAIPUR [JP] 2 05:45 06:15 434
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 2 06:23 06:25 440
DAUSA [DO] 2 07:04 07:06 495
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 2 08:00 08:02 524
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD] 2 08:24 08:26 557
KHERLI [KL] 2 08:42 08:44 576
NADBAI [NBI] 2 09:18 09:20 593
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 09:44 09:46 621
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 2 10:08 10:10 649
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 10:55 11:00 675
DHAULPUR [DHO] 2 12:01 12:03 728
MORENA [MRA] 2 12:33 12:35 755
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 13:35 13:40 793
DABRA [DBA] 2 14:13 14:15 836
DATIA [DAA] 2 14:41 14:43 866
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 15:20 15:30 891
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR] 2 16:28 16:30 954
HARPALPUR [HPP] 2 16:53 16:55 976
KULPAHAR [KLAR] 2 17:23 17:25 1007
MAHOBA [MBA] 2 18:00 18:05 1028
KHAJURAHO [KURJ] 2 19:50 Dest 1092
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.