UDZ HW EXP - 19609 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UDAIPUR (UDZ)HARIDWAR JN (HW)
Mon, Thu, Sat 977 Km

Train number 19609 is named as UDZ HW EXP and travels 977km distance

Train departs from station UDAIPUR at 13:05 and reaches station HARIDWAR JN at 10:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UDAIPUR - UDZ Src 13:05 0 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 13:12 13:13 9 1
MAVLI JN - MVJ 13:45 13:47 47 1
FATEHNAGAR - FAN 13:56 13:58 60 1
BHUPALSAGAR - BSJ 14:10 14:11 69 1
KAPASAN - KIN 14:21 14:23 83 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 15:40 16:05 119 1
BHILWARA - BHL 17:10 17:12 173 1
MANDAL - MDL 17:22 17:23 184 1
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 18:11 18:13 239 1
NASIRABAD - NSD 18:46 18:48 281 1
AJMER - AII 19:22 19:45 305 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 20:13 20:15 330 1
PHULERA JN - FL 20:58 21:00 384 1
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 21:14 21:15 402 1
Advertisement
JAIPUR - JP 21:50 22:00 439 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 22:10 22:13 445 1
DAUSA - DO 22:49 22:51 500 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 23:15 23:17 529 1
RAJGARH - RHG 23:33 23:35 550 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 00:10 00:13 590 2
REWARI - RE 01:43 01:45 664 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 02:34 02:36 728 2
DELHI - DLI 03:30 03:45 746 2
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 03:59 04:01 752 2
BARAUT - BTU 05:10 05:12 801 2
SHAMLI - SMQL 06:22 06:27 840 2
RAMPURMANI HARAN - RPMN 07:18 07:20 883 2
TAPRI - TPZ 08:13 08:15 903 2
ROORKEE - RK 09:22 09:24 935 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 10:30 Dstn 977 2

FAQS

UDZ HW EXP - 19609 covers 977 kilometer to reach destination.
UDZ HW EXP - 19609 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UDZ HW EXP - 19609 arrives at destination at 10:30.
UDZ HW EXP - 19609 departs from source at 13:05.
Advertisement