UDZ-COR PASS. - 59606 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UDAIPUR (UDZ)CHITTAURGARH (COR)
Daily 114 Km

Train number 59606 is named as UDZ-COR PASS. and travels 114km distance

Train departs from station UDAIPUR at 19:30 and reaches station CHITTAURGARH at 22:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UDAIPUR - UDZ Src 19:30 0 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 19:36 19:38 4 1
DEBARI - DRB 19:49 19:50 14 1
KHEMLI - KLH 19:59 20:00 25 1
BHIMAL - BIML 20:09 20:10 35 1
MAVLI JN - MVJ 20:20 20:22 42 1
Advertisement
FATEHNAGAR - FAN 20:35 20:36 56 1
BHUPALSAGAR - BSJ 20:47 20:48 68 1
KAPASAN - KIN 20:58 20:59 79 1
PANDOLI - PMO 21:08 21:09 88 1
NETAWAL - NTWL 21:17 21:18 96 1
GHOSUNDA - GSD 21:27 21:28 102 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 22:35 Dest 114 1

FAQS

UDZ-COR PASS. - 59606 covers 114 kilometer to reach destination.
UDZ-COR PASS. - 59606 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UDZ-COR PASS. - 59606 arrives at destination at 22:35.
UDZ-COR PASS. - 59606 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement