UDZ BDTS SF EXP [12996] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UDZ BDTS SF EXP [12996] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDZ BDTS SF EXP12996UDZBDTSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 1 Src 21:35 0
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 1 21:40 21:42 4
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 1 22:17 22:19 42
FATEHNAGAR [FAN] 1 22:30 22:32 55
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 2 23:30 00:10 114
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 2 00:34 00:36 143
NIMACH [NMH] 2 01:07 01:09 169
MANDASOR [MDS] 2 01:59 02:01 218
JAORA [JAO] 2 02:42 02:44 269
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 03:40 03:50 302
DAHOD [DHD] 2 05:18 05:20 417
GODHRA JN [GDA] 2 06:50 06:52 492
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 07:59 08:09 565
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 09:04 09:06 636
SURAT [ST] 2 10:03 10:08 694
VALSAD [BL] 2 11:11 11:13 763
VAPI [VAPI] 2 11:36 11:38 787
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 13:26 13:29 927
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 14:20 Dest 946
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.