UDZ BDTS SF EXP - 12996 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UDAIPUR (UDZ)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Tue, Thu, Sat 945 Km

Train number 12996 is named as UDZ BDTS SF EXP and travels 945km distance

Train departs from station UDAIPUR at 21:10 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 14:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UDAIPUR - UDZ Src 21:10 0 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 21:15 21:17 5 1
MAVLI JN - MVJ 21:50 21:52 43 1
FATEHNAGAR - FAN 22:02 22:03 56 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 23:30 00:10 115 2
NIMBAHERA - NBH 00:35 00:36 144 2
NIMACH - NMH 01:07 01:09 170 2
MANDASOR - MDS 01:59 02:01 219 2
JAORA - JAO 02:43 02:44 270 2
Advertisement
RATLAM JN - RTM 03:50 04:10 303 2
DAHOD - DHD 05:43 05:45 417 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 06:58 07:00 491 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 08:00 08:10 565 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 09:08 09:10 635 2
SURAT - ST 10:11 10:16 694 2
VALSAD - BL 11:11 11:13 762 2
VAPI - VAPI 11:36 11:38 786 2
PALGHAR - PLG 12:34 12:36 870 2
BORIVALI - BVI 13:26 13:29 927 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 14:20 Dstn 945 2

FAQS

UDZ BDTS SF EXP - 12996 covers 945 kilometer to reach destination.
UDZ BDTS SF EXP - 12996 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UDZ BDTS SF EXP - 12996 arrives at destination at 14:20.
UDZ BDTS SF EXP - 12996 departs from source at 21:10.
Advertisement