Modify Search

BDTS UDZ AII EXP - 22901 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)AJMER JN (AII)
Tue, Thu, Sat 1017 Km

Train number 22901 is named as BDTS UDZ AII EXP and travels 1017 km.

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 23:25 and reaches station AJMER JN at 17:15 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 23:25 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 23:59 00:02 19 2
SURAT - ST 03:27 03:30 252 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 04:17 04:19 311 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:16 05:26 381 2
DAHOD - DHD 07:24 07:26 529 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 09:25 09:50 642 2
JAORA - JAO 10:20 10:21 675 2
MANDASOR - MDS 11:01 11:03 726 2
Ad
NIMACH - NMH 12:08 12:10 775 2
NIMBAHERA - NBH 12:51 12:52 802 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 13:25 13:55 831 2
FATEHNAGAR - FAN 14:40 14:41 889 2
MAVLI JN - MVJ 14:55 14:57 903 2
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 15:38 15:40 941 2
UDAIPUR CITY - UDZ 16:10 Dest 945 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 13:25 13:40 831 2
BHILWARA - BHL 14:35 14:40 885 2
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 15:29 15:31 951 2
AJMER JN - AII 17:15 Dest 1017 2
Ad