19666 - UDZ KURJ EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19666 known as UDZ KURJ EXP runs from UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] to KHAJURAHO [KURJ] covering 1092 km distance

UDZ KURJ EXP [19666] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDZ KURJ EXPUDZKURJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ]1 Src 22:20 0
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ]1 22:25 22:27 4
MAVLI JN [MVJ]1 23:05 23:07 42
CHITTAURGARH [COR]2 00:15 00:35 114
BHILWARA [BHL]2 01:20 01:25 168
AJMER JN [AII]2 03:35 03:40 300
KISHANGARH [KSG]2 04:07 04:09 328
PHULERA JN [FL]2 04:50 04:52 379
JAIPUR [JP]2 05:45 06:15 434
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]2 06:23 06:25 440
DAUSA [DO]2 07:04 07:06 495
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]2 08:00 08:02 524
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD]2 08:24 08:26 557
KHERLI [KL]2 08:42 08:44 576
NADBAI [NBI]2 08:59 09:01 593
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]2 09:44 09:46 621
ACHHNERA JN [AH]2 10:08 10:10 649
AGRA CANTT [AGC]2 11:00 11:05 675
DHAULPUR [DHO]2 12:01 12:03 728
MORENA [MRA]2 12:33 12:35 755
GWALIOR [GWL]2 13:35 13:40 793
DABRA [DBA]2 14:13 14:15 836
DATIA [DAA]2 14:41 14:43 866
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 15:20 15:30 891
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR]2 16:30 16:32 954
HARPALPUR [HPP]2 16:55 16:57 976
KULPAHAR [KLAR]2 17:25 17:27 1007
MAHOBA [MBA]2 18:00 18:05 1028
KHAJURAHO [KURJ]2 19:50 Dest 1092