19666 - UDZ KURJ EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19666 known as UDZ KURJ EXP runs from UDAIPUR [UDZ] to KHAJURAHO [KURJ] covering 1092 km distance

UDZ KURJ EXP [19666] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDZ KURJ EXPUDZKURJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
UDAIPUR [UDZ]1 Src 22:20 0
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ]1 22:26 22:28 4
MAVLI JN [MVJ]1 23:05 23:07 42
CHITTAURGARH [COR]2 00:10 00:30 114
BHILWARA [BHL]2 01:20 01:25 168
AJMER [AII]2 03:35 03:40 300
KISHANGARH [KSG]2 04:06 04:08 329
PHULERA JN [FL]2 04:50 04:52 380
JAIPUR [JP]2 05:45 06:15 435
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]2 06:23 06:25 440
DAUSA [DO]2 07:03 07:05 496
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]2 08:00 08:02 525
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD]2 08:24 08:26 557
KHERIL [KL]2 08:42 08:44 577
NADBAI [NBI]2 08:59 09:01 593
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]2 09:35 09:37 622
ACHHNERA JN [AH]2 10:00 10:02 649
AGRA CANTT [AGC]2 11:00 11:05 676
DHAULPUR [DHO]2 12:03 12:05 728
MORENA [MRA]2 12:35 12:37 756
GWALIOR JN [GWL]2 13:35 13:40 794
DABRA [DBA]2 14:15 14:17 836
DATIA [DAA]2 14:43 14:45 866
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 15:20 15:30 891
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR]2 16:30 16:32 955
HARPALPUR [HPP]2 16:55 16:57 976
KULPAHAR [KLAR]2 17:25 17:27 1008
MAHOBA [MBA]2 18:00 18:05 1029
KHAJURAHO [KURJ]2 19:50 Dest 1092