Modify Search

UDZ BDTS SUP - 22902 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Sun, Wed, Fri 945 Km

Train number 22902 is named as UDZ BDTS SUP and travels 945 km.

Train departs from station UDAIPUR CITY at 21:10 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 13:30 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
UDAIPUR CITY - UDZ Src 21:10 0 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 21:15 21:17 5 1
MAVLI JN - MVJ 21:50 21:52 43 1
FATEHNAGAR - FAN 22:02 22:03 56 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 23:05 23:40 115 1
NIMBAHERA - NBH 00:05 00:06 144 2
NIMACH - NMH 00:28 00:30 170 2
Ad
MANDASOR - MDS 01:16 01:18 219 2
JAORA - JAO 02:08 02:09 270 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 03:10 03:30 303 2
DAHOD - DHD 04:58 05:00 417 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 07:24 07:34 565 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 08:22 08:24 635 2
SURAT - ST 09:35 09:40 694 2
BORIVALI - BVI 12:46 12:50 927 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 13:30 Dest 945 2
Ad