UDYOGKARMI EXP - 12943 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VALSAD (BL)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Wed 1305 Km

Train number 12943 is named as UDYOGKARMI EXP and travels 1305km distance

Train departs from station VALSAD at 20:15 and reaches station KANPUR CENTRAL at 19:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VALSAD - BL Src 20:15 0 1
UDHNA JN - UDN 21:45 21:55 65 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 00:45 00:50 221 2
JALGAON JN - JL 03:35 03:40 372 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 04:15 04:20 396 2
Advertisement
KHANDWA - KNW 06:25 06:30 520 2
ITARSI JN - ET 08:50 08:55 703 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 10:30 10:40 795 2
BINA JN - BINA 12:50 12:55 933 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 15:05 15:15 1086 2
ORAI - ORAI 16:30 16:32 1199 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 19:30 Dstn 1305 2

FAQS

UDYOGKARMI EXP - 12943 covers 1305 kilometer to reach destination.
UDYOGKARMI EXP - 12943 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UDYOGKARMI EXP - 12943 arrives at destination at 19:30.
UDYOGKARMI EXP - 12943 departs from source at 20:15.
Advertisement