12943 - UDYOGKARMI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12943 known as UDYOGKARMI EXP runs from VALSAD [BL] to KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] covering 1303 km distance

UDYOGKARMI EXP [12943] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDYOGKARMI EXPBLCNBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VALSAD [BL]1 Src 20:15 0
UDHNA JN [UDN]1 22:00 22:05 65
NANDURBAR [NDB]2 00:30 00:35 221
JALGAON JN [JL]2 03:35 03:40 371
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 04:15 04:20 396
KHANDWA [KNW]2 06:25 06:30 519
ITARSI JN [ET]2 08:50 08:55 702
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 10:30 10:40 794
BINA JN [BINA]2 12:50 12:55 932
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 14:55 15:05 1084
ORAI [ORAI]2 16:30 16:35 1197
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 19:30 Dest 1303