Modify Search

UDYOG NAGRI EXP - 12174 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH)LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Tue, Thu 1585 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH Src 01:50 0 1
AMETHI - AME 02:33 02:35 36 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 03:23 03:25 96 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 05:40 05:50 173 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 07:50 08:00 247 1
ORAI - ORAI 09:55 10:00 353 1
Ad
JHANSI JN - JHS 11:40 11:55 467 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 16:25 16:35 758 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:50 22:55 1156 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 02:07 02:10 1413 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 05:00 05:03 1547 2
THANE - TNA 05:23 05:25 1567 2
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT 06:00 Dest 1585 2
Ad