Modify Search

UDYOG NAGRI EXP - 12173 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)PARTAPGARH JN (PBH)
Sun, Tue 1591 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT Src 16:25 0 1
THANE - TNA 16:43 16:45 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 17:07 17:10 38 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 19:30 19:35 172 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:55 23:00 429 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 04:55 05:05 834 2
Ad
JHANSI JN - JHS 09:25 09:35 1125 2
ORAI - ORAI 11:10 11:12 1239 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 13:30 13:35 1345 2
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 14:55 15:05 1418 2
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 16:20 16:25 1496 2
AMETHI - AME 17:33 17:35 1556 2
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 19:05 Dest 1591 2
Ad