UDYAN EXPRESS [11301] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UDYAN EXPRESS [11301] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDYAN EXPRESS11301CSMTSBCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT 1 Src 08:05 0
DADAR [DR] 1 08:17 08:20 8
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 08:57 09:00 53
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 10:32 10:35 127
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 11:40 11:45 191
URULI [URI] 1 12:14 12:15 219
DAUND JN [DD] 1 13:00 13:10 266
KURDUVADI [KWV] 1 14:58 15:00 375
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 16:05 16:15 454
AKALKOT ROAD [AKOR] 1 16:48 16:50 489
DUDHANI [DUD] 1 17:13 17:15 517
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR] 1 17:43 17:45 540
GULBARGA [GR] 1 18:39 18:44 567
SHAHABAD [SDB] 1 19:08 19:10 593
WADI [WADI] 1 19:40 19:45 604
NALWAR [NW] 1 19:58 20:00 617
YADGIR [YG] 1 20:19 20:20 642
SAIDAPUR [SADP] 1 20:49 20:50 666
KRISHNA [KSN] 1 21:04 21:05 686
RAICHUR [RC] 1 21:33 21:35 711
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 1 22:08 22:10 739
ADONI [AD] 1 22:48 22:50 780
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 23:40 23:45 832
GOOTY [GY] 2 00:28 00:30 860
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 02:38 02:40 917
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 04:10 04:15 951
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 2 04:43 04:45 984
PENUKONDA [PKD] 2 05:08 05:09 1004
HINDUPUR [HUP] 2 05:43 05:45 1041
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 2 06:18 06:20 1065
DODBALLAPUR [DBU] 2 07:01 07:02 1104
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 2 07:24 07:25 1125
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 2 07:59 08:00 1144
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 2 08:10 08:15 1147
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 2 08:50 Dest 1151
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.