UDYAN EXPRESS - 11301 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 1153 Km

Train number 11301 is named as UDYAN EXPRESS and travels 1153km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 08:10 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 07:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 08:10 0 1
DADAR - DR 08:22 08:25 9 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 09:02 09:05 54 1
LONAVALA - LNL 10:33 10:35 128 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 11:40 11:45 192 1
URULI - URI 12:14 12:15 221 1
DAUND JN - DD 12:55 13:00 268 1
KURDUVADI - KWV 14:33 14:35 377 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 15:40 15:45 455 1
AKALKOT ROAD - AKOR 16:18 16:20 491 1
DUDHANI - DUD 16:48 16:50 519 1
GANAGAPUR ROAD - GUR 17:13 17:15 542 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 17:45 17:50 568 1
SHAHABAD - SDB 18:38 18:40 595 1
WADI - WADI 19:25 19:30 605 1
NALWAR - NW 19:41 19:42 619 1
YADGIR - YG 20:04 20:05 644 1
SAIDAPUR - SADP 20:19 20:20 667 1
KRISHNA - KSN 20:39 20:40 687 1
RAICHUR - RC 21:18 21:20 713 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 21:44 21:45 741 1
22:19 22:20 782 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 22:55 23:00 833 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 01:48 01:50 919 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 03:18 03:20 953 2
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN 03:50 03:52 986 2
PENUKONDA - PKD 04:10 04:11 1006 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 04:44 04:46 1043 2
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 05:09 05:11 1066 2
DODBALLAPUR - DBU 05:45 05:46 1106 2
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 06:26 06:27 1126 2
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE 07:10 07:11 1146 2
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 07:20 07:22 1149 2
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 07:50 Dstn 1153 2

FAQS

UDYAN EXPRESS - 11301 covers 1153 kilometer to reach destination.
UDYAN EXPRESS - 11301 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UDYAN EXPRESS - 11301 arrives at destination at 07:50.
UDYAN EXPRESS - 11301 departs from source at 08:10.