UDYAN EXP - 11302 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Daily 1153 Km

Train number 11302 is named as UDYAN EXP and travels 1153km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 20:30 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 20:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 20:30 0 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 20:42 20:44 5 1
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 21:18 21:20 27 1
DODBALLAPUR - DBU 21:39 21:40 48 1
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 22:14 22:15 87 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 22:34 22:35 111 1
PENUKONDA - PKD 22:59 23:00 148 1
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN 23:18 23:20 168 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 00:15 00:20 201 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 01:19 01:20 235 2
GOOTY - GY 02:39 02:40 292 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 03:15 03:20 320 2
03:58 04:00 372 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 04:38 04:40 413 2
RAICHUR - RC 05:18 05:20 441 2
KRISHNA - KSN 05:44 05:45 466 2
Advertisement
SAIDAPUR - SADP 06:08 06:10 486 2
YADGIR - YG 06:34 06:35 510 2
NALWAR - NW 06:59 07:00 535 2
WADI - WADI 07:55 08:00 549 2
SHAHABAD - SDB 08:12 08:13 559 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 08:43 08:45 585 2
GANAGAPUR ROAD - GUR 09:11 09:12 612 2
DUDHANI - DUD 09:34 09:35 635 2
AKALKOT ROAD - AKOR 10:04 10:05 663 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 11:10 11:15 698 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 12:23 12:25 777 2
DAUND JN - DD 14:20 14:25 886 2
URULI - URI 15:09 15:10 933 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 15:55 16:00 962 2
LONAVALA - LNL 17:13 17:15 1025 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 18:52 18:55 1100 2
DADAR - DR 19:45 19:48 1144 2
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 20:15 Dstn 1153 2

FAQS

UDYAN EXP - 11302 covers 1153 kilometer to reach destination.
UDYAN EXP - 11302 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UDYAN EXP - 11302 arrives at destination at 20:15.
UDYAN EXP - 11302 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement