UDYAN EXP [11302] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UDYAN EXP [11302] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDYAN EXP11302SBCCSMTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 Src 20:45 0
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 1 20:55 20:57 4
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 1 21:18 21:20 26
DODBALLAPUR [DBU] 1 21:39 21:40 47
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 1 22:14 22:15 86
HINDUPUR [HUP] 1 22:34 22:35 110
PENUKONDA [PKD] 1 22:59 23:00 147
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 1 23:19 23:20 167
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 00:20 00:25 200
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 01:09 01:10 234
GOOTY [GY] 2 02:49 02:50 290
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 03:15 03:20 319
ADONI [AD] 2 04:09 04:10 370
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 04:38 04:40 411
RAICHUR [RC] 2 05:38 05:40 440
KRISHNA [KSN] 2 05:59 06:00 465
SAIDAPUR [SADP] 2 06:18 06:20 485
YADGIR [YG] 2 06:36 06:37 508
NALWAR [NW] 2 06:59 07:00 534
WADI [WADI] 2 07:55 08:00 547
SHAHABAD [SDB] 2 08:12 08:13 557
GULBARGA [GR] 2 08:42 08:45 584
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR] 2 09:11 09:12 610
DUDHANI [DUD] 2 09:34 09:35 634
AKALKOT ROAD [AKOR] 2 10:04 10:05 661
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 11:10 11:20 697
KURDUVADI [KWV] 2 12:23 12:25 775
DAUND JN [DD] 2 14:20 14:25 885
URULI [URI] 2 15:04 15:05 931
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 15:50 15:55 960
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 17:04 17:05 1023
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 18:32 18:35 1098
DADAR [DR] 2 19:17 19:20 1142
CSMT 2 19:50 Dest 1151
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.