Modify Search

UDYAN EXPRESS - 11301 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 1153 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT Src 08:10 0 1
DADAR - DR 08:22 08:25 9 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 09:02 09:05 54 1
LONAVALA - LNL 10:32 10:35 128 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 11:40 11:45 192 1
URULI - URI 12:14 12:15 221 1
DAUND JN - DD 13:00 13:05 268 1
KURDUVADI - KWV 14:58 15:00 377 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 16:10 16:15 455 1
AKALKOT ROAD - AKOR 16:48 16:50 491 1
DUDHANI - DUD 17:13 17:15 519 1
GANAGAPUR ROAD - GUR 17:43 17:45 542 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 18:39 18:44 568 1
SHAHABAD - SDB 19:08 19:10 595 1
WADI - WADI 19:40 19:45 605 1
NALWAR - NW 19:59 20:00 619 1
YADGIR - YG 20:19 20:20 644 1
Ad
SAIDAPUR - SADP 20:39 20:40 667 1
KRISHNA - KSN 21:08 21:10 687 1
RAICHUR - RC 21:38 21:40 713 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 22:09 22:10 741 1
22:49 22:50 782 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 23:40 23:45 833 1
GOOTY - GY 00:14 00:15 862 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 02:08 02:10 919 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 04:03 04:05 953 2
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN 04:33 04:35 986 2
PENUKONDA - PKD 04:59 05:00 1006 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 05:38 05:40 1043 2
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 06:18 06:20 1066 2
DODBALLAPUR - DBU 07:01 07:02 1106 2
YELHANKA JN - YNK 07:24 07:25 1126 2
BENGALURU EAST - BNCE 07:59 08:00 1146 2
BENGALURU CANT - BNC 08:10 08:15 1149 2
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 08:50 Dest 1153 2
Ad