Modify Search

UDYAN EXP - 11302 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)
Daily 1153 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 20:30 0 1
BENGALURU CANT - BNC 20:42 20:44 5 1
YELHANKA JN - YNK 21:18 21:20 27 1
DODBALLAPUR - DBU 21:39 21:40 48 1
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 22:14 22:15 87 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 22:34 22:35 111 1
PENUKONDA - PKD 22:59 23:00 148 1
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN 23:18 23:20 168 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 00:15 00:20 201 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 01:19 01:20 235 2
GOOTY - GY 02:39 02:40 292 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 03:15 03:20 320 2
03:58 04:00 372 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 04:38 04:40 413 2
RAICHUR - RC 05:18 05:20 441 2
KRISHNA - KSN 05:44 05:45 466 2
Ad
SAIDAPUR - SADP 06:08 06:10 486 2
YADGIR - YG 06:34 06:35 510 2
NALWAR - NW 06:59 07:00 535 2
WADI - WADI 07:55 08:00 549 2
SHAHABAD - SDB 08:12 08:13 559 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 08:43 08:45 585 2
GANAGAPUR ROAD - GUR 09:11 09:12 612 2
DUDHANI - DUD 09:34 09:35 635 2
AKALKOT ROAD - AKOR 10:04 10:05 663 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 11:10 11:15 698 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 12:23 12:25 777 2
DAUND JN - DD 14:20 14:25 886 2
URULI - URI 15:09 15:10 933 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 15:55 16:00 962 2
LONAVALA - LNL 17:13 17:15 1025 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 18:52 18:55 1100 2
DADAR - DR 19:45 19:48 1144 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT 20:15 Dest 1153 2
Ad