UDN PLD MEMU - 69179 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UDHNA JN (UDN)PALDHI (PLD)
Daily 295 Km

Train number 69179 is named as UDN PLD MEMU and travels 295km distance

Train departs from station UDHNA JN at 11:30 and reaches station PALDHI at 19:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UDHNA JN - UDN Src 11:30 0 1
CHALTHAN - CHM 11:43 11:44 11 1
GANGADHRA - GGAR 11:49 11:54 21 1
BARDOLI - BIY 12:32 12:33 27 1
MADHI - MID 12:47 12:49 42 1
VYARA - VYA 13:05 13:07 57 1
KIKAKUI ROAD - KKRD 13:21 13:22 68 1
UKAI SONGADH - USD 13:33 13:34 75 1
LAKKAD KOT - LKKD 13:41 13:42 82 1
BHADBHUNJA - BBAI 13:51 13:52 87 1
NAVAPUR - NWU 14:01 14:02 99 1
KOLDA - KFF 14:12 14:13 109 1
CHINCHPADA - CPD 14:18 14:23 115 1
KHATGAON - KHTG 14:59 15:00 125 1
KHANDBAARA - KBH 15:09 15:10 133 1
Advertisement
DHEKVAD - DWD 15:33 15:35 147 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 15:55 16:00 156 1
CHOUPALE - CUE 16:13 16:14 161 1
TISI - TISI 16:22 16:23 169 1
RANALA - RNL 16:31 16:32 179 1
DONDAICHA - DDE 16:43 16:44 191 1
VIKHRAN - VKH 16:53 16:54 199 1
SINDKHEDA - SNK 17:08 17:09 210 1
HOL - HOL 17:18 17:19 218 1
NARDANA - NDN 17:25 17:26 223 1
PADSE - PDP 17:41 17:42 236 1
BHORTEX - BRTK 17:50 17:51 244 1
AMALNER - AN 18:06 18:08 251 1
TAKARKHEDE - TKHE 18:20 18:21 263 1
DHARANGAON - DXG 18:34 18:35 276 1
CHAVALKHEDE - CHLK 18:48 18:49 284 1
PALDHI - PLD 19:20 Dest 295 1

FAQS

UDN PLD MEMU - 69179 covers 295 kilometer to reach destination.
UDN PLD MEMU - 69179 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UDN PLD MEMU - 69179 arrives at destination at 19:20.
UDN PLD MEMU - 69179 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement