UDN NDB MEMU - 69177 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UDHNA JN (UDN)NANDURBAR (NDB)
Daily 156 Km

Train number 69177 is named as UDN NDB MEMU and travels 156km distance

Train departs from station UDHNA JN at 06:15 and reaches station NANDURBAR at 10:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UDHNA JN - UDN Src 06:15 0 1
CHALTHAN - CHM 06:27 06:29 11 1
BAGUMRA - BGMR 06:36 06:37 16 1
GANGADHRA - GGAR 06:44 06:45 21 1
BARDOLI - BIY 06:53 06:55 27 1
TIMBARVA - TBV 07:04 07:05 34 1
MANGROLLA - MGRL 07:10 07:11 36 1
MADHI - MID 07:18 07:20 42 1
KAHET - KRAI 07:28 07:29 47 1
VYARA - VYA 07:39 07:41 57 1
Advertisement
KIKAKUI ROAD - KKRD 07:55 07:56 68 1
DOSVADA - DSD 08:01 08:02 71 1
UKAI SONGADH - USD 08:09 08:11 75 1
LAKKAD KOT - LKKD 08:19 08:20 82 1
BHADBHUNJA - BBAI 08:28 08:29 87 1
NAVAPUR - NWU 08:40 08:41 99 1
KOLDA - KFF 08:49 08:50 109 1
CHINCHPADA - CPD 08:59 09:00 115 1
KHATGAON - KHTG 09:12 09:13 125 1
KHANDBAARA - KBH 09:23 09:24 133 1
DHEKVAD - DWD 09:44 09:45 147 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 10:05 Dest 156 1

FAQS

UDN NDB MEMU - 69177 covers 156 kilometer to reach destination.
UDN NDB MEMU - 69177 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UDN NDB MEMU - 69177 arrives at destination at 10:05.
UDN NDB MEMU - 69177 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement