UDN-JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 15564 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(UDN) (JYG)
Sun 1856 Km

Train number 15564 is named as UDN-JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS and travels 1856km distance

Train departs from station UDN at 09:45 and reaches station at 22:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- UDN Src 09:45 0 1
- NDB 12:05 12:10 156 1
- AN 13:35 13:37 251 1
- JL 14:50 14:55 307 1
- BSL 15:20 15:25 331 1
- KNW 18:10 18:15 454 1
- HD 19:24 19:26 562 1
- ET 21:20 21:30 638 1
- PPI 22:33 22:35 705 1
- NU 23:40 23:42 799 1
- JBP 01:15 01:25 883 2
- KTE 02:35 02:40 974 2
Advertisement
- STA 04:05 04:15 1072 2
- SRJ 06:56 06:57 1205 2
- ACOI 08:00 08:02 1241 2
- MZP 09:23 09:25 1321 2
- DDU 10:58 11:08 1385 2
- BXR 12:20 12:22 1474 2
- ARA 13:18 13:20 1543 2
- PNBE 14:40 14:50 1592 2
- MKA 16:05 16:07 1681 2
- BJU 17:25 17:45 1700 2
- SPJ 18:55 19:03 1751 2
- DBG 20:10 20:15 1788 2
- JYG 22:40 Dest 1856 2

FAQS

UDN-JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 15564 covers 1856 kilometer to reach destination.
UDN-JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 15564 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UDN-JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 15564 arrives at destination at 22:40.
UDN-JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 15564 departs from source at 09:45.
Advertisement