UDL-SNT PGR. - 63537 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANDAL JN (UDL)SAINTHIA (SNT)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 63537 is named as UDL-SNT PGR. and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station ANDAL JN at 19:05 and reaches station SAINTHIA at 20:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANDAL JN - UDL Src 19:05 0 1
KAJORAGRAM - KJME 19:13 19:14 5 1
SIDULI - SXD 19:19 19:20 10 1
UKHRA - UKA 19:24 19:25 12 1
PANDABESWAR - PAW 19:34 19:35 20 1
BHIMGARA - BMGA 19:39 19:40 24 1
Advertisement
PANCHRA - PCR 19:45 19:46 29 1
DUBRAJPUR - DUJ 19:52 19:53 35 1
CHINPAL - CPLE 19:59 20:00 42 1
KACHUJOR - KOX 20:04 20:05 45 1
SIURI - SURI 20:12 20:13 54 1
KUNURI - KNRI 20:20 20:21 63 1
MAHISHADAHARI - MWZ 20:24 20:25 66 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 20:55 Dest 73 1

FAQS

UDL-SNT PGR. - 63537 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
UDL-SNT PGR. - 63537 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UDL-SNT PGR. - 63537 arrives at destination at 20:55.
UDL-SNT PGR. - 63537 departs from source at 19:05.
Advertisement