UDL-SNT PGR. - 63533 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANDAL JN (UDL)SAINTHIA (SNT)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 63533 is named as UDL-SNT PGR. and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station ANDAL JN at 14:00 and reaches station SAINTHIA at 15:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANDAL JN - UDL Src 14:00 0 1
KAJORAGRAM - KJME 14:08 14:09 5 1
SIDULI - SXD 14:14 14:15 10 1
UKHRA - UKA 14:19 14:20 12 1
PANDABESWAR - PAW 14:28 14:29 20 1
BHIMGARA - BMGA 14:33 14:34 24 1
Advertisement
PANCHRA - PCR 14:39 14:40 29 1
DUBRAJPUR - DUJ 14:46 14:47 35 1
CHINPAL - CPLE 14:53 14:54 42 1
KACHUJOR - KOX 14:59 15:00 45 1
SIURI - SURI 15:06 15:07 54 1
KUNURI - KNRI 15:14 15:15 63 1
MAHISHADAHARI - MWZ 15:19 15:20 66 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 15:50 Dest 73 1

FAQS

UDL-SNT PGR. - 63533 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
UDL-SNT PGR. - 63533 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UDL-SNT PGR. - 63533 arrives at destination at 15:50.
UDL-SNT PGR. - 63533 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement