UDL-SNT PGR. - 63531 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANDAL JN (UDL)SAINTHIA (SNT)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 63531 is named as UDL-SNT PGR. and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station ANDAL JN at 08:10 and reaches station SAINTHIA at 10:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANDAL JN - UDL Src 08:10 0 1
KAJORAGRAM - KJME 08:18 08:19 5 1
SIDULI - SXD 08:25 08:26 10 1
UKHRA - UKA 08:29 08:30 12 1
PANDABESWAR - PAW 08:39 08:40 20 1
BHIMGARA - BMGA 08:44 08:45 24 1
Advertisement
PANCHRA - PCR 08:50 08:51 29 1
DUBRAJPUR - DUJ 08:57 08:58 35 1
CHINPAL - CPLE 09:04 09:05 42 1
KACHUJOR - KOX 09:09 09:10 45 1
SIURI - SURI 09:17 09:19 54 1
KUNURI - KNRI 09:25 09:26 63 1
MAHISHADAHARI - MWZ 09:30 09:31 66 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 10:00 Dest 73 1

FAQS

UDL-SNT PGR. - 63531 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
UDL-SNT PGR. - 63531 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UDL-SNT PGR. - 63531 arrives at destination at 10:00.
UDL-SNT PGR. - 63531 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement