UDL-SNT PASS - 63535 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANDAL JN (UDL)SAINTHIA (SNT)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 63535 is named as UDL-SNT PASS and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station ANDAL JN at 17:10 and reaches station SAINTHIA at 19:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANDAL JN - UDL Src 17:10 0 1
KAJORAGRAM - KJME 17:18 17:19 5 1
SIDULI - SXD 17:25 17:26 10 1
UKHRA - UKA 17:29 17:30 12 1
PANDABESWAR - PAW 17:39 17:40 20 1
BHIMGARA - BMGA 17:45 17:46 24 1
Advertisement
PANCHRA - PCR 17:51 17:52 29 1
DUBRAJPUR - DUJ 17:58 17:59 35 1
CHINPAL - CPLE 18:05 18:06 42 1
KACHUJOR - KOX 18:10 18:11 45 1
SIURI - SURI 18:18 18:19 54 1
KUNURI - KNRI 18:26 18:27 63 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 19:00 Dest 73 1
Advertisement