UDL-RPH PASS - 63529 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANDAL JN (UDL)RAMPUR HAT (RPH)
Daily 101 Km

Train number 63529 is named as UDL-RPH PASS and travels 101km distance

Train departs from station ANDAL JN at 05:40 and reaches station RAMPUR HAT at 08:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANDAL JN - UDL Src 05:40 0 1
KAJORAGRAM - KJME 05:48 05:49 5 1
SIDULI - SXD 05:55 05:56 10 1
UKHRA - UKA 05:59 06:00 12 1
PANDABESWAR - PAW 06:09 06:10 20 1
BHIMGARA - BMGA 06:14 06:15 24 1
PANCHRA - PCR 06:20 06:21 29 1
DUBRAJPUR - DUJ 06:27 06:28 35 1
Advertisement
CHINPAL - CPLE 06:34 06:35 42 1
KACHUJOR - KOX 06:40 06:41 45 1
SIURI - SURI 06:47 06:48 54 1
KUNURI - KNRI 06:55 06:56 63 1
MAHISHADAHARI - MWZ 07:00 07:01 66 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 07:28 07:30 73 1
GADADHARPUR - GHLE 07:37 07:38 81 1
MALLARPUR - MLV 07:45 07:46 89 1
TARAPITH ROAD - TPF 07:52 07:53 95 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 08:05 Dest 101 1

FAQS

UDL-RPH PASS - 63529 covers 101 kilometer to reach destination.
UDL-RPH PASS - 63529 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UDL-RPH PASS - 63529 arrives at destination at 08:05.
UDL-RPH PASS - 63529 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement