UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI - 73539 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANDAL JN (UDL)JASIDIH JN (JSME)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 133 Km

Train number 73539 is named as UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI and travels 133km distance

Train departs from station ANDAL JN at 06:35 and reaches station JASIDIH JN at 10:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANDAL JN - UDL Src 06:35 0 1
SONACHARA - SSCR 06:48 06:49 7 1
TAPASI - TOP 06:59 07:00 11 1
BARA BANI - BBI 07:38 07:39 27 1
SITARAMPUR - STN 08:16 08:17 31 1
SALANPUR - SLS 08:25 08:26 36 1
RUPNARAYANPUR - RNPR 08:32 08:33 43 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 08:38 08:39 47 1
Advertisement
JAMTARA - JMT 08:51 08:52 62 1
KASEETAR - KEE 09:00 09:01 70 1
VIDYASAGAR - VDS 09:09 09:10 80 1
MADANKATA - MNC 09:18 09:19 89 1
JORAMOW - JRW 09:24 09:25 94 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 09:32 09:33 104 1
MATHURAPUR - MUW 09:46 09:47 115 1
SANKARPUR - SNQ 09:54 09:55 124 1
KUMRABAD ROHINI - KBQ 09:59 10:00 127 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 10:15 Dest 133 1

FAQS

UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI - 73539 covers 133 kilometer to reach destination.
UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI - 73539 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI - 73539 arrives at destination at 10:15.
UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI - 73539 departs from source at 06:35.
Advertisement